PTA

 

ILAHIA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

PTA Executive Committee 2017-2018

Sl.No.

Class

Student Name

  Parent Address

Land/Mob.No..

1.

 

 

S2 CA

Fathima  Shalikar 

Shalikar Mohammed Ali

Poothanal(H)

Bypass Road

Vellurkunnam

Muvattupuzha

9846888741

2.

 

 

S2 CB

Adhil Hameed

M.A HAMEED

MULLASSERY

PALLARIMANGALAM

ADIVAD

KOTHAMANGALAM

9744191921

 

3.

 

S4 CA

Muhammed Bilal M

 

P.M. Makkar

Pazhampillilkudy

Mulavoor P.O

Muvattupuzha

0485-2549728

9744192084

 

4.

 

S4 CB

Fathima Shahul

 

K. M .Hameed

Karikanakudy

Nellikuzhy

9349803550

 

      5.

S6 CA

Vishnu J Nair

Santha Janardhanan

Vadakkeputhenpura

Varapetty

Kothamangalam

Ernakulam

0485-228410

9495961220

6.

S6 CB

Nazrin Fathima Fazil

Fazil Kattungal

Kattungal  Mrra-199

Kakkanadu, Vazhakala

Ernakulam

9995220202

7.

S8 CA

Anju George

A J George

Arriappillil

MA college PO

Mathirapilly

Ernakulam

9447663691

8.

S8 CB

Nithin Geevar Thomas

Thomas V V

Vadakkeranga parambil

Meakkadampu

Ernakulam

04852207747

9.

S2 C MTECH

Aleena Rahman

Abdul Rahman

Karamattathil(H)

Pallarimangalam P.O

Adivadu

9961559802

10.

S4 C MTECH

Fasludheen T.M

 

Muhammed. T.N

Thekkeveettil

Pallarimangalam

Pallarimangalam

Ernakulam, 686671

9526335620

 

11.

 

S2 MB

Aswin Soman

Soman O.C

Olickal(H)

Riverview Road

Thodupuzha P.O

Thodupuzha,685584

9526991020

12.

S2 MA

Afeefa Abdul Azeez

Abdul Azeez

Marangattu

Mulavoor P.O

Muvattupuzha

9744192081

13.

 

 

 

 

Muhammed Mirza Iqbal

Muhammed  Iqbal k

Kallumpurathu(H)

Pareekanni P.O

Ernakulam

9447663405

14.

 

S4 MA

 

Badhusha Sa

Abdul Majeed

Shappilparambil, Randaar, Maniyankulankavala, Ernakulam, 686673

Muvattupuzha

9207593418

 

15.

S4  MB

Saeed Munna

Koyakkutty

Parackal, Kottappady, Kottappady, Eranakulam, 686692

9744343351

 

16.

S4  MC

Hamsa Vu

Ummer Vs

Vazhakkanakudy, Pezhakkappilly,

Pezhakkappilly,

Ernakulam, 686673

9961191517

17.

S6 MA

Adilsha Muhammed

K S Muhammed

Kizhakkel

Pallarimangalam

Adivadu

9497025691

18.

S6 MB

Alen Thomas

Thomas A

Avarapattu

Erumathala po

Aluva

Ernakulam

8089094567

19.

S6 MC

Nandana Rajesh

Rajesh

Suraj Bhavan

Kolongottil

Eranelloor po

Kalampoor

Ernakulam

9947487307

20.

S8 MA

Mohit Joby

Shiny

Pallickamalil

Perumbavoor

Muvattupuzha

9946696146

21.

S8 MB

Muhammed Fayiz

N H Naseer

Naikammavudiyil

Velloorkunnam

Muvattupuzha

9847183754

22.

S8 MC

Arislan P M

Moosa K

Pathalaparambil

Valoyanchirangara

Perumbavoor

Ernakulam

9961212549

23.

S4 ME MTECH

Vishnu T S

Saseedharan

Thoombayil House,

Kanjoor,

Ernakulam, 683575

04842274182

 

24.

S2 E

Asfiya Baboo T.A

Meharuneesa N.A

Thukalil(H)

Mudickal P.O

Perumbavoor

9947943397

25.

S4 E

Aisha Mal  M .S

M. H Muhammed Shaji

Arakuzha Road

Muvattupuzha

9526833008

26.

S6 E

Akhil Muhammed Roshan

Adv Rahim Pukadasery,

Pookkadasseril,

Eranalloor,W. Punnamattom

Ernakulam

9744011411

27.

S8 E

Avinash Nandan

Nandakumar,

Puthusseriyil,

Kothamangalam, Ernakulam

9496801372

28.

S2 E MTECH

Fazal Basheer

C.K Basheer

Chottubhagath(H)

Pezhakkapilly P.O

Muvattupuzha

9446813830

29.

S4  E MTECH

Shahanas C M

Muhammed C V

Chittethukudy(H)

Asamannor P O

Odakkali

9446611695

30.

S2 ECE

Maria Rose Xavier

Xavier P.X

Parappillil(H)

T.K.S Road

Maradu, Ernakulam

0484-2706150

9495425985

31.

 

S4 ECE

 

 

Unnimaya P

P. N Unni

Padinjareveetil(H)

Kothamangalam  P. O

9446567772

32.

S6 ECE

Shyma V S

Siddique V M

Vattakkudiyil

Pallarimangalam

Myloor

Ernakulam

9495041586

33.

S8 ECE

Nejuma M A

M. C Abdul Rahman

Mukalel

Pallarimangalm

Myloor

Ernakulam

9744547986

34.

 

S2 ECE MTECH

Arathy Suresan

Suresan V.V

Vadakeveedu(H)

Mathirapilly

Kothamangalam

9048411680

35.

S4 EC MTECH

Ancy M.E

Ibrahim M.B

Mangattu(H)

Manikkinur P.O

Paimattom 686693

9961854768

36.

S2  RA

Basin Sonu

Assis M.H

Mundackal (H)

Edavetty P.O

Marthoma,685588

9496425738

37.

S2 RB

Kiran Varghese

Varghese N.M

Nadakettiyil(H)

Chelad P.O

Kothamangalam,

686681

9447440709

38.

S4 R

 

Alan Eldhose

Mini Eldhose

Peechakkara (H)

Adimaly P O

Adimaly

9497038533, 9446746819

39.

S6 R

Alen Abraham

Abraham E V

Elayidathu

Neriamangalam

Manimarathumchal

9747211520

40.

S8 R

Femi Sathar

Sathar V A

Vettickal House

Perumbavoor

Ernakulam - 683112

9495472107

41.

S2 R MTECH

Amrutha Raveendran

A.S Raveendran Nair

Ambika Vilas

Market P.O

Muvattupuzha

686673

9400813029

42.

S4  R MTECH

Beema Noushad

P.S Naushad

Vattakkattu (H)

Enanalloor P.O

Kalamboor

9946251156

43.

 

S4 T

 

Neethu Jose

Jose O.K

Oravanmariyil(H)

Kunjavake P. O

Muvattupuzha

9562849968

44.

S6 T

Prinyanka Joy

Joy augustine

Panackal(h)

Kottapady p o

Kothamangalam

9447872692

45.

S4 T MTECH

Saira Shamsudheen

Shamsudheen P.M

Kunnapillil(H)

Pezhakkapilly

Muvattupuzha

9495794985

46.

S2 MCA

Amal Vijay

Kadambanattukudiyil(H

Chelad P.O

Kallad

Kothamangalam

68668

9447871420

8075580426

47.

S4 MCA

Lious K Baby  

Baby K.V

Koothamattathil (H),

Puthuppady P.O.,            Muvattupuzha-  686673

9995332707

48.

S5  MCA

Ajith M M

M.S.Mohanan                Pulickal puthenpura(H) 

Methala P.O.,                 Methala-683545

9562102401

49.

 

T2 MBA

Divya Sathyan

K.S Sathyan

Koovackal(H)

Maragattully kara

Thiruvaniyoor P.O

9847895354

50.

T4 MBA

Krishna Priya Vijayan

T.S Vijayan

Thekkedath(H)

Kothamangalam P.O

Mathirapilly

9961217658

  1. Principal
  2. Directors
  3. H.O.D’s
  4. Ms. Biby Aleyas (Civil Engineeing)
  5. Mr. Naveed Ali (Mechanical Engineering)
  6. Ms. Dhanya B Nair(Electrical and Electronics Engineering)
  7. Dr. Bipin P R(Electronics and Communication Engineering)
  8. Ms. Bismin V Sherif (Computer Science and Engineering)
  9. Ms. Neethu Roy (Information Technology)
  10. Ms. Mery Joe Chiramel (Master of Business Administration)
  11. Mr. Praveen C Menon (Master of Computer Applications)
  12. Mr. Subin Suresh, Secretary

Copyright ©2018 ICET. All Rights Reserved